Portal psychologiczny: Instytut Psychologii Zdrowia

Absolwenci PSP

 

Rocznik A (2003 - 2007)

rocznik a

  1. Barbara Baranowicz
  2. Beata Cander
  3. Joanna Frątczak
  4. Jadwiga Gabała
  5. Joanna Grobelna
  6. Anna Hebenstreit
  7. Hubert Krótkiewicz
  8. Danuta Krzemińska
  9. Andrzej Lis-Kujawski
  10. Lidia Magadzia
  11. Justyna Maik-Dembnicka
  12. Marcin Marsollek
  13. Kamila Prokopczyk
  14. Dorota Reguła
  15. Wioletta Rybacka
  16. Magdalena Skibińska
  17. Jolanta Skopek
  18. Małgorzata Stelmaszyk
  19. Arkadiusz Szymanowski
  20. Teresa Wardzyńska
  21. Marzena Zajdel-Bachta

 

Rocznik B (2004 - 2008)

rocznik b

  1. Anna Bielida
  2. Mirosława Dziekańska
  3. Anna Gromińska
  4. Teresa Kała
  5. Konrad Kiełbus
  6. Anna Kiesińska
  7. Dariusz Kurzydło
  8. Justyna Liczmańska
  9. Anna Oleszczuk-Sawoniewicz
  10. Aldona Przybyłek
  11. Ewa Dragan
  12. Aleksandra Rutkowska
  13. Małgorzata Sadurska-Pietruszewska
  14. Honorata Skrętowska
  15. Bożena Słomińska
  16. Piotr Smolaga
  17. Elzbieta Smolińska
  18. Lidia Stec-Venglinska
  19. Władysław Sterna
  20. Aldona Szwarocka
  21. Mariola Wolan-Nowakowska
  22. Izabela Derska
  23. Regina Hojna
  24. Katarzyna Krzciuk
  25. Maria Pągowska
  26. Mirosława Szymecka

 

Rocznik C (2005 - 2009)

rocznik c

  1. Dominika Bielecka
  2. Anna Cylwik
  3. Jolanta Hojda
  4. Aneta Ignatowicz-Płaneta
  5. Agata Janasz-Osowska
  6. Monika Jędrowska
  7. Anna Kałuża-Susidko
  8. Anna Kapa
  9. Barbara Kosmala
  10. Elżbieta Kowalewska-Czubak
  11. Małgorzata Krzemińska
  12. Agnieszka Kubińska
  13. Małgorzata Misiec
  14. Maria Natorska
  15. Małgorzata Przeździecka
  16. Anna Ptaszyńska-Solińska
  17. Joanna Rostkowska
  18. Agnieszka Rynkiewicz
  19. Anna Rzempołuch
  20. Monika Sadowy
  21. Małgorzata Sładeczek
  22. Jerzy Słapek
  23. Małgorzata Stryczewska-Jagus
  24. Maria Szaniawska-Thiel
  25. Marzena Szatan
  26. Tomasz Wowczuk

 

Rocznik D (2006 - 2010)

rocznik d

  1. Marta Auguścik-Świerczyńska
  2. Dorota Brewińska
  3. Martyna Jolanta Chajdas
  4. Alicja Teresa Drogosz
  5. Ewa Drozdowicz (Skowrońska)
  6. Tomasz Jabłkowski
  7. Anna Kazuła-Szalska
  8. Joanna Kleszczyńska
  9. Izabela Ewa Krawczyk
  10. Monika Małozięć nowe - Sójka
  11. ks. Rafał Pabich
  12. Anna Pacholska
  13. Barbara Parda-Głomska
  14. Sławomir Preś
  15. Jolanta Siechowicz
  16. Dorota Sulejowska
  17. Aleksandra Sulwińska
  18. Anna Szczechowicz
  19. Magdalena Szumachowska
  20. Ewa Wierzbicka
  21. Anna Wuraki-Mikuś

 

Rocznik E (2007 - 2011)

rocznik e

  1. Agnieszka Bartoszewicz
  2. Kamila Biernacka-Nowak
  3. Agnieszka Burzyńska
  4. Bogna Dembek
  5. Wojciech Dubiel
  6. Dorota Dyluś-Beśka
  7. Elżbieta Dziuba
  8. Katarzyna Gębska
  9. Renata Hebdowska
  10. Anna Jagiełło-Zamojska
  11. Agata Kacner
  12. Anna Karny
  13. Urszula Kołodziejska-Królak
  14. Agnieszka Komuda
  15. Elżbieta Krzywosz
  16. Marta Kulesza
  17. Agnieszka Kulmacz
  18. Inez Kur
  19. Iwona Michalska-Cielniak
  20. Agata Mróz-Pankowska
  21. Magdalena Nagalska
  22. Ewelina Owanek
  23. Anna Penkin
  24. Elżbieta Szajrych
  25. Krzysztof Tryksza
  26. Iwona Wlaźlak
  27. Joanna Zaręba-Górecka
  28. Jolanta Zianowicz-Szulfer
  29. Dorota Zybała

 

Rocznik F (2008 - 2012)

rocznik f

  1. Agata Aleksińska
  2. Dagmara Bułach
  3. Wojciech Domagalski
  4. Marta Domecka
  5. Ewa Filipiak
  6. Jacek Gientka
  7. Małgorzata Giza
  8. Beata Gołębiowska
  9. Katarzyna Grabiec
  10. Tomasz Grabiec
  11. Katarzyna Grąbska
  12. Marlena Gromska
  13. Anna Izabela Jagielska
  14. Katarzyna Jaruga
  15. Aneta Kowalska
  16. Katarzyna Król
  17. Marta Mikulska
  18. Anna Mucha
  19. Anna Nestorowicz
  20. Natalia Rucińska
  21. Ksenia Sławińska
  22. Małgorzata Steczkowska
  23. Agnieszka Szymańska
  24. Sylwia Szymborska-Sierzchała
  25. Aneta Śpiewak
  26. Wojciech Święcicki
  27. Monika Wiecha
  28. Ewa Wlazło

 

Rocznik G (2009 - 2013)

rocznik g

  1. Justyna Bartnikiewicz Kowalczuk
  2. Monika Całka
  3. Maja Chrzanowska-Mordal
  4. Anna Dałek-Łastowiecka
  5. Ewelina Dresler
  6. Katarzyna Fenzel
  7. Izabela Górska
  8. Anna Gryz
  9. Magdalena Heród
  10. Marcin Homziuk
  11. Ilona Sylwia Kamińska
  12. Justyna Kanciała
  13. Magdalena Kostyła
  14. Lidia Kowalska
  15. Dominika Lis
  16. Krytyna Łysakowska (Ziemska)
  17. Ewa Nowacka
  18. Emilia Pińska
  19. Joanna Polak
  20. Ilona Rojewska
  21. Dorota Rubin
  22. Joanna Sobczyńska
  23. Joanna Maria Świeczko
  24. Małgorzata Węgrowska
  25. Karolina Wieczorek-Zając
  26. Agata Żesławska

 

Rocznik H (2011 - 2014)

rocznik h

  1. Marta Boińska (Antonowicz)
  2. Agnieszka Bochenek
  3. Martyna Borkowska
  4. Magdalena Cedzyńska
  5. Agnieszka Daniluk
  6. Aleksandra Działa
  7. Magdalena Flaga-Łuczkiewicz
  8. Ewa Gałek-Franczyszyn
  9. Ewa Grabowska
  10. Marcin Jasiński
  11. Krystian Kędziora
  12. Magdalena Kicińska
  13. Xymena Magierska
  14. Katarzyna Kucewicz
  15. Aurelia Kurczyńska
  16. Edyta Leśniewska
  17. Wojciech Majda
  18. Marzena Mawricz
  19. Iwona Michalak-Jędrzejczak
  20. Tatiana Mindewicz-Puacz
  21. Anna Napiórkowska
  22. Eliza Pilarz
  23. Patrycja Piwoni-Koprucka
  24. Joanna Ratajczak
  25. Małgorzata Strzelec
  26. Pawel Wakuła
  27. Marta Wróbel-Rakowska
  28. Anna Karny

 

Rocznik I (2012 - 2015)

absolwenci i

  1. Przemysław Cichoń
  2. Magdalena Ciołek
  3. Małgorzata Fereniec
  4. Ewelina Gac
  5. Jeremiasz Goluński
  6. Katarzyna Izdebska
  7. Marta Jankowska
  8. Iwona Jopek
  9. Monika Kiczyńska- Cieślak
  10. Kinga Lewandowska
  11. Agata Łukasik
  12. Katarzyna Sędrowska
  13. Agnieszka Pawlak
  14. Katarzyna Podolska-Piechocka
  15. Anna Prokop
  16. Mariusz Radziszewski
  17. Paulina Ramiar
  18. Jolanta Skowron-Piasecka
  19. Katarzyna Stadejek
  20. Małgorzata Szumińska
  21. Paulina Szynkowska
  22. Aleksandra Sopel
  23. Anna Trembaczowska
  24. Renata Wałęka
  25. Katarzyna Wałęsa
  26. Agnieszka Wilkaniec-Herman
  27. Piotr Wyszomirski
  28. Anna Krawczyk
  29. Ewa Woźniak

 

Rocznik J (2013 - 2016)

absolwenci j

  1. Konrad Chodkowski
  2. Monika Czułnowska-Rybicka
  3. Beata Dankowska
  4. Ewelina Dziąbowska
  5. Joanna Głowacka
  6. Hanna Gorejko
  7. Aneta Janiak-Olejnik
  8. Wiesław Kamiński
  9. Anna Karpiuk
  10. Sylwia Kita
  11. Jan Paweł Kołakowski
  12. Marta Ewa Kwaśniak
  13. Krystian Labuda
  14. Anna Leźnicka
  15. Anna Maria Linkowska
  16. Marta Skoczyńska
  17. Katarzyna Pęczak
  18. Magdalena Pusz
  19. Mariola Sadowska
  20. Luiza Seklecka
  21. Monika Sitek
  22. Dorota Skrajna
  23. Paulina Wróblewska
  24. Dominika Sobczyk
  25. Patryk Sommer
  26. Bartosz Wróblewski
  27. Anna Wrzosek-Depczyńska
  28. Michalina Zielińska
  29. Monika Zwolińska
  30. Kamila Marzec

logo-z-napisem-białe

ml>